Pedregal
Calendario
del 18 al 24 DE FEBRERO
Mar 18
Cycling
Petrone
06:00

Strong
Rodrigo
06:05

Full body

Cycling
Blanca
07:00

Strong
Sandy
07:05

Espalda/Hombro

Cycling
Xime
08:00

Strong
Petrone
08:05

Tone

Cycling
Rocío
09:00

Strong
Bollella
09:05

Lower body/Abs

Cycling
Mari Tere
10:00

Cycling
Jimmy
18:00

Strong
Petrone
18:30

Upper body/Abs

Cycling
Blanca
19:00

Strong
Sandy
19:30

Pierna/Glúteo

Cycling
Parches
20:00

Strong
Lesser
20:30

Brazo/Abs

Mié 19
Cycling
Parches
06:00

PRO
Strong
Sandy
06:05

Lower body/Abs

Cycling
Xime
07:00

Strong
Petrone
07:05

Full body

Cycling
Mónica
08:00

Strong
Bollella
08:05

Pecho/Biceps

Cycling
Andy
09:00

Strong
Pau
09:05

Brazo/Abs

Cycling
Blanca
10:00

Cycling
Maria
18:00

Strong
Feri
18:30

Lower body/Abs

Cycling
Susi D
19:00

Bruno Mars vs Justin T.
Strong
Karmona
19:30

Lift/Upper body

Cycling
Feri
20:00

Strong
Petrone
20:30

Abs

Jue 20
Cycling
Laborie
06:00

Strong
Petrone
06:05

Full body

Cycling
Susi D
07:00

Strong
Rodrigo
07:05

Pierna/Glúteo

Cycling
Rocío
08:00

Strong
Karime
08:05

Espalda/Hombro

Cycling
Xime
09:00

Strong
Sandy
09:05

Tone

Cycling
Parches
10:00

Cycling
Mari Tere
18:00

Strong
Sandy
18:30

Pecho/Biceps

Cycling
Jimmy
19:00

Strong
Lesser
19:30

Lower body/Abs

Cycling
Rocío
20:00

Vie 21
Cycling
Susi D
06:00

Strong
Pau
06:05

Brazo/Abs

Cycling
Andy
07:00

Strong
Sandy
07:05

Upper body/Abs

Cycling
Rocío
08:00

Strong
Petrone
08:05

Abs

Cycling
Mari Tere
09:00

Strong
Feri
09:05

Pierna/Glúteo

Cycling
Maria
10:00

60 min
Sáb 22
Cycling
Xime
08:00

Strong
Bollella
08:05

Full body

Cycling
Andy
09:00

Strong
Sandy
09:05

Tone

Strong
Montu
10:05

Full body

Cycling
Blanca
10:15

Strong
Petrone
11:15

EXTREME WORKOUT
Cycling
Parches
11:15

EXTREME WORKOUT
Dom 23
Cycling
Mari Tere
09:00

Strong
Petrone
09:05

Full body

Cycling
Laborie
10:00

60 min
Strong
Karime
10:05

Full body

Strong
Rodrigo
11:05

Full body

Cycling
Mónica
11:15

Lun 24
Cycling
Jimmy
06:00

Strong
Feri
06:05

Upper body/Abs

Cycling
Rocío
07:00

Strong
Pau
07:05

Brazo/Abs

Cycling
Sandy
08:00

Strong
Petrone
08:05

Pierna/Glúteo

Cycling
Xime
09:00

Strong
Sandy
09:05

Pecho/Biceps

Cycling
Mari Tere
10:00

Cycling
Petrone
18:00

Strong
Sandy
18:30

Tone

Cycling
Parches
19:00

Strong
Petrone
19:30

Upper body/Abs

Cycling
Laborie
20:00

Strong
Karmona
20:30

Lift/Lower body

comprar clases

PROMOCIONES ESPECIALES

FOLLOW THE FEVER